House & Haven House & Haven
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Featured Areas
    1. Ponte Vedra Beach Overview
    2. Ponte Vedra Overview
    3. Jacksonville Overview
    4. Neptune Beach Overview
    5. Green Cove Springs Overview
    6. St Augustine Beach Overview
    7. Jacksonville Beach Overview
    8. Orange Park Overview
    9. Palatka Overview
    10. Fernandina Beach Overview
    11. Palm Coast Overview
    12. Nocatee Overview
    13. Fleming Island Overview
    14. Middleburg Overview
    15. Flagler Beach Overview
    16. Crescent City Overview
    17. Callahan Overview
    18. Yulee Overview
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
  • Map
Price: $450K+
Property Type: Single Family Home, Condo, Townhouse
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2410 CIMARRONE BLVD, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/55

$732,500

$749,900

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,581 SqFt

2410 CIMARRONE BLVD, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY • GWYN ICE

1012 EAGLE POINT DR, St. Augustine, FL 32092
1/79

$1,050,000

$1,100,000

4.5%
5 Beds4 Baths3,267 SqFt

1012 EAGLE POINT DR, St. Augustine, FL 32092

Listed by HOUSE & HAVEN • HILARIE DURRETT

4929 TOPROYAL LN, Jacksonville, FL 32277
1/69

$800,000

$900,000

11.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,493 SqFt

4929 TOPROYAL LN, Jacksonville, FL 32277

Listed by WATSON REALTY CORP • LAURA ROSENER

33 CORTEZ AVE, St. Augustine, FL 32080
1/63

$1,100,000

$1,175,000

6.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,872 SqFt

33 CORTEZ AVE, St. Augustine, FL 32080

Listed by HOUSE & HAVEN • HILARIE DURRETT

4106 LEEWARD PT, Jacksonville, FL 32225
1/68

$630,000

$650,000

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,582 SqFt

4106 LEEWARD PT, Jacksonville, FL 32225

Listed by HOUSE & HAVEN • HILARIE DURRETT

3228 SEQUOYAH CIR, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/87

$640,000

$635,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,330 SqFt

3228 SEQUOYAH CIR, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by HOUSE & HAVEN • HILARIE DURRETT

9100 TIMBERLIN LAKE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32256
1/68

$659,000

$659,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,462 SqFt

9100 TIMBERLIN LAKE RD, Jacksonville, FL 32256

Listed by HOUSE & HAVEN • WILLIAM H SHARP

3241 SEQUOYAH CIR, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/51

$760,000

$759,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,749 SqFt

3241 SEQUOYAH CIR, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by HOUSE & HAVEN • HILARIE DURRETT

340 CHASEWOOD DR, St. Augustine, FL 32095
1/46

$460,000

$460,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,046 SqFt

340 CHASEWOOD DR, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Listed by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC • BERNIE BRISTOW

176 LA PASADA CIR S, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082
1/33

$450,000

$475,000

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,448 SqFt

176 LA PASADA CIR S, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32082

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS • CODY THOMPSON

10 STARLIGHT DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
1/36

$455,000

$449,900

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,266 SqFt

10 STARLIGHT DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

Listed by HOUSE & HAVEN • HILARIE DURRETT

235 CROWN WHEEL CIR, St Johns, FL 32259
1/35

$557,500

$557,500

5 Beds3 Baths3,022 SqFt

235 CROWN WHEEL CIR, St Johns, FL 32259

Listed by HOUSE & HAVEN • HILARIE DURRETT

10978 HEATHFIELD RD, Jacksonville, FL 32225
1/27

$515,000

$505,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,973 SqFt

10978 HEATHFIELD RD, Jacksonville, FL 32225

Listed by IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA • KIMBERLY PRICE

124 BEDSTONE DR, St Johns, FL 32259
1/60

$560,000

$575,000

2.6%
5 Beds4 Baths3,794 SqFt

124 BEDSTONE DR, St Johns, FL 32259

Listed by HOUSE & HAVEN • HILARIE DURRETT

143 BEDSTONE DR, St Johns, FL 32259

$608,900

$608,900

5 Beds3 Baths3,236 SqFt

143 BEDSTONE DR, St Johns, FL 32259

Listed by HOUSE & HAVEN • HILARIE DURRETT

14916 W FERN HAMMOCK DR, Jacksonville, FL 32258
1/57

$482,000

$475,000

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,492 SqFt

14916 W FERN HAMMOCK DR, Jacksonville, FL 32258

Listed by REAL BROKER LLC • VALERIE HARDMAN

207 CROWN WHEEL CIR, St Johns, FL 32259
1/40

$569,000

$569,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,554 SqFt

207 CROWN WHEEL CIR, St Johns, FL 32259

Listed by HOUSE & HAVEN • HILARIE DURRETT

4032 LONICERA LOOP, St Johns, FL 32259
1/32

$690,000

$725,000

4.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,554 SqFt

4032 LONICERA LOOP, St Johns, FL 32259

Listed by RIVER 2 OCEAN REALTY LLC • WILLIAM DARRIN BAXLEY

203 CROWN WHEEL CIR, St Johns, FL 32259
1/61

$500,000

$508,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,554 SqFt

203 CROWN WHEEL CIR, St Johns, FL 32259

Listed by eXp REALTY LLC • HILARIE DURRETT

73 CANE GARDEN WAY, St Augustine, FL 32092
1/71

$565,000

$535,000

5.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,940 SqFt

73 CANE GARDEN WAY, St Augustine, FL 32092

Listed by eXp REALTY LLC • HILARIE DURRETT

29 EDGE LN, Palm Coast, FL 32164
1/45

$460,000

$474,990

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,002 SqFt

29 EDGE LN, Palm Coast, FL 32164

Listed by HOUSE & HAVEN • SUREN A BAKHSHIYANTS

200 FLORES WAY, St. Johns, FL 32259
1/71

$850,000

$870,000

2.3%
5 Beds4 Baths2,947 SqFt

200 FLORES WAY, St. Johns, FL 32259

Listed by MARSH VIEW REAL ESTATE • Keri Halter

8242 SHADE TREE CT, Jacksonville, FL 32256
1/64

$620,000

$595,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,327 SqFt

8242 SHADE TREE CT, Jacksonville, FL 32256

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE • ELIZABETH TAYLOR

3965 ACOMA DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$510,000

$510,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,884 SqFt

3965 ACOMA DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by NON MLS (realMLS) • NON MLS (realMLS)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Featured Areas
      1. Ponte Vedra Beach Overview
      2. Ponte Vedra Overview
      3. Jacksonville Overview
      4. Neptune Beach Overview
      5. Green Cove Springs Overview
      6. St Augustine Beach Overview
      7. Jacksonville Beach Overview
      8. Orange Park Overview
      9. Palatka Overview
      10. Fernandina Beach Overview
      11. Palm Coast Overview
      12. Nocatee Overview
      13. Fleming Island Overview
      14. Middleburg Overview
      15. Flagler Beach Overview
      16. Crescent City Overview
      17. Callahan Overview
      18. Yulee Overview
House & Haven

Hilarie Durrett License ID: SL3526402

+1(904) 463-2208 hilariesellsrealestate@gmail.com

8785 Perimeter Park Blvd, Jacksonville, FL, 32216, USA

Get My App